TORINO'S LOUISE

Date of Birth:
3/31/2013
Nickname:
664
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Daniel & Angelina Fey
View Additional Information on: Leonard New River Ranch 
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login

©2022 Mi Tierra Longhorns